Fährtenlegerverzeichnis

Fährtenleger für ÖKV/ÖGV Siegerprüfungen, FH-Cup,
WM-Ausscheidungen, WM und Europameisterschaften

 
Gebetsroither Andreas
Großbötzl J. Günther
Gruber Thomas
Jauk Michael
Kerschbaum Wilhelm
Kitting Anton
Kohlbauer Christian
Konir Franz
Lahninger Ernst
Meissl Franz
Nemeth Johann
Polz Andreas
Stanzl Bertram
Umgeher Gerhard



Fährtenleger
Adamec Silvia
Agostini Daniela
Artner Walter
Aschaber Manfred
Asinger Silvia
Atterbigler Franz
Atterbigler Britta
Axmann Helmut
Bacher Peter
BIEHL Birgit
Blohm Renate
Böck Thomas
Bozek Iris
Brunnsteiner Hannelore
Bucher Andreas
Bulfon Kurt
Bulfon Kurt
Burger Otmar
Cserkics Peter
Czernik Daniela
Davok Doris
Demmelmayr Rudolf
Dengg Christian
Denner Siegfried
Derflinger Bernd
Derka Gerhard
Diesenreither Robert
Dohr Ulfried
Dornauer Manfred
Druml Mario
Dworak Sebastian
Eberl Florian
Ederer Bernhard
Ederer, Ing. Alfred
Ederer, Mag. Christina
Edlinger Heinz
Ehwallner Sylvia
Einsiedl Rudolf
Engel Antje
Feichter Rudolf
Fejan Klaus
Fink Alexandra
Flakus Ewald
Folly Roland
Fortmüller Reinhard
Friedl Renate
Frisch Lothar
Fuchs Maximilian
Führer Michael
Gaber Josef
Gabriel Jürgen
Gabriel Kerstin
Ganzberger Maria
Geist Manuela
Geist Werner
Grafenauer Gabriele
Gruber Thomas Kitting Anton
Gschwent Karl
Güli Andreas
Gutovnik Birgit
Haas Viktoria
HABERFEHLNER Helmut
Halwachs Susanne
Hauer Manfred
Hauk Andreas
Hauseder Wilhelm
Hetzmannseder Wolfgang
Hinteregger Christian
Hirner Elke
Hochstöger Peter
Hödl Andreas
Hödl Maximilian
Hofbauer Monika
Horvath Christina
Huber Daniela
Hütmayr Fritz
Infanger Wilhelm
Jaritz Manfred
Käfer Alois
Kalch Franz
Kaltenegger Werner
Karner Marleen
Kienzer-Lendl Annemarie
Kisser Ernst
Kisser Waltraud
Klesch Brigitte
Kohlbauer Max
Koinig Christian
Koppensteiner Marion
Kornfeld Herbert
Kornprat Bruno
Koschitz Peter
Kreuzer Mario
Kröll Josef
Kruiss Martin
Kruschina Norbert
Kunwald Wolfgang
Kutrowatz Johann
Lackinger Andreas
Leidner Rene
Lein Friedrich
Leitner Christian
Leschanz Egon
Leschanz Elisabeth
Loidl Johannes
Loitelsberger Thomas
LUX-RUBENSER Richard
Mair Gerhard
Maurer Oswald
Mauthner Regina
Mayerhofer Herbert
Meder Wilfried
Mischkulnig Birgit
Mohr Peter
MOSER Helmut
Niederkofler Tanja
Niedheidt Klaus
OCHSNER Martin
OCHSNER Oxana
Okenka Josef
Oprendek Grete
Ossberger Karl
Otti Karl
Palmberger Andreas
Parth Christian
Perzi Michaela
Pettighofer Anton
Pfeffer-de Carlo Daniela
Pfiffinger Herbert
Pfiffinger Hilda
Pichler Gabriela
Pillinger Alois
Pint Harald
Pippenbach Elisabeth
Polz Melanie
Puchner Hubert
Puregger Matthias
Putz Karin
RADFUX Michaela
Raninger Albin
Rauscher Hermann
Reibel Gabriela
Reiser Richard
Resch Anton
Rosenball Eduard
Rossak Christian
Rössler Karl
Rutrecht Günter
Rziha Roland
Samberger Norbert
Sammereyer Renate
Scheiber Herbert
Scheidleder Ronald
Scheucher Christian
Scheucher Rudolf
Scheyrer Gerold
Schmeitzl Cornelia
SCHMIDT Andrea
SCHMIDT Günter
Schmied Christine
Schramek Alexander
Schriefl Gottfried
Siegl Jürgen
Sima Stefan
Sitzwohl Karin
Sluga Vinzenz
Smejkal Gisela
Smejkal Rudolf
Somos Natascha
Spanc Josef
Spieler Manfred
Spildener Daniel
Stanzl Bertram Rossak Christian
Steindl Eduard
Steiner Anton
Steiner Friedrich
Steiner Norbert
Steinschaden Herbert
Stelzhammer Markus
Sterf Mario
Süss Manfred
Teltscher Andreas
Teltscher Christian
Theis Johann
Tiefenbacher Harald
Töfferl Martin
Trettensteiner-Kroboth Renate
Tschurtschenthaler Susanne
Tutschek Cara
Urschitz Alexander
Veronik Alfons
Wagner Hermann
Wagner Horst
Wagner Renate
Washüttl Gabriele
Wasserer Georg
Weber Gerald
Weinzettl Martin Christian
Weis Gottfried
Weizdörfer Heinrich
Wernisch Rudolf
Westreicher Manfred
Winkler Johann
Wishofer Christoph
Witzelnig Max
Wöginger Thomas
Wundsam Werner
Zapp Erhard
Zeidler Karin
Zeidler Walter
Ziegler Karin
Ziniel Paul
Zwischenbrugger Peter