Helferverzeichnis

Helfer für A

Weltmeisterschaft

Staatsmeisterschaft

Adelsberger Rainer Maria
Altenberger Stefan
Bertignol Alexander
Bertignol Michael
Bieringer Wolfgang
Bolard Andreas
Bravenec Jirì
Daxkobler David
Denk Kevin
Derflinger Bernd
Ederer Bernhard
Falkner Manfred
Fallmann Klaus
Franz Christopher
Führer Michael
Hammel Manfred
Harrer Michael
Holzmann Herbert
Hosner Michael
Kohlbauer Christian
Kruiss Martin
Mayerl Alexander
Oblak Stephan
OCHSNER Martin
Pirker Dominik
Rossak Christian
Schöner Lukas
Singer Christian
Steinerberger Patrick
Steingruber Reinhold
Temmel-Ruhland Michael
Tscholl Dominik
Tscholl Dominik
Wagner Kevin
Wöginger Thomas
Wohlschlager Andreas
Zahlinger Norbert


Helfer für B

Turnier

Adelsberger Rainer-Maria
Burkhart Günther
Damböck Thomas
Daxkobler David
Diesenreither Robert
Einsiedl Rudolf
Fejan Klaus
GLÖCKL Thomas
Hauk Andreas
Hauke Alfred
Hosp Nico
Hüppe Richard
Kohlfürst Simon
Kopp Hans-Peter
Kornfeld Herbert
Lettenmair Mario
Loidl Johannes
Mairhofer Michael
Mengl Markus
Ortner Hans-Jürgen
Petrnek Matej
Polz Andreas
Proksch Herbert
Rath Roman
Reisinger Siegfried
Roul Thomas
Schredl Rene
Sima Stefan
Spanc Josef
Steinacher Gottfried
Stelzhammer Markus
Weizdörfer Markus
Wernisch Rudolf
Wishofer Christoph
Zwickelstorfer Manuel


Helfer für C

Prüfung

Arlay Frigyes
Arnfelser-Lendl Martin
Artner Walter
Bacher Peter
Beham Erich
Bence Somoscövy
Bozek Iris
Dachtl Christian
Dengg Christian
Domatschitz Roland
Dornauer Manfred
Dorner Christian
Dragschitz Martin
Ederer, Ing. Alfred
Fabi Thomas
Flakus Ewald
Folly Roland
Franz Christopher
Frisch Lothar
Fuchs Maximilian
Gabriel Jürgen
Gasser Berthold
Gruber Thomas
Haas Josef
Haas Michael
Haberger Hermann
Hermüller Franz
Hetzmannseder Wolfgang
Holzinger Harald
Horanek Sabrina
Hyne Robert
Jauk Michael
Joham Gerald
Jungbauer Christoph
Keplinger Michael
Kernstock Ewald
Kerschner Sabine
Kisser Ernst
Kittl Bernhard
Klaus Sandro
Kohlbauer Christian
Kölbl Ewald
Krammer Manfred
Krenn Uwe
Krieg Rainer
Krobath Harald
Lager Karl
Leidner Rene
Leitner Andreas
LUX-RUBENSER Richard
Maurer Oswald
Meißner Roland
Miklobusec Branimir
Mittl Josef
Mohr Peter
Niemezek Daniel
Nikodem Harald
Nussbaumer P.
Okenka Josef
Olijnyk Thomas
Orfner Martin
Ostertag Josef
Palmberger Andreas
Parth Christian
Pfiffinger Herbert
Pichler Gerhard
Pillinger Alois
Pippenbach Erich
Platzer Philipp
Popp Philipp
Probst Dominik
Puregger Matthias
Quatember Silvio
Rath Roman
Reiser Richard
Reitsamer Herbert
Rust Thomas
Sammereyer Tobias
Schantl Johann
Scheiber Herbert
Scheiber Hermann
Scheiber Tobias
Schleifer Karl
Schmidt Wolfgang
Schöner Michael
Schume Erwin
Schweighofer Philipp
Seehofer Andreas
Sinic Michael
Sluga Vinzenz
Smida Ingo
Spitaler Christoph
Stehr Rudolf
Steinbachner Gerhard
Steiner Friedrich
Sterf Mario
Sternbauer Christian
Stranig Michael
Strasser Josef
Strecher Manfred
Stüber Torsten
Teltscher Andreas
Teltscher Christian
Theis Johann
Wagner Horst
Weizdörfer Heinrich
Westreicher Manfred
Winkler Rene
Wippel Anton
Yüksel Atilla
Ziniel Paul