Kursleiterverzeichnis

Affenzeller Sabrina, Sankt Oswald bei Freistadt
Amberger Barbara, Mürzzuschlag
Amberger Rocco, Mürzzuschlag
Amtmann Melanie, Wien
Anlanger Ferdinand, Roitham
Antonitsch Christine, Klagenfurt
ANTRETTER Gudrun, Eichgraben
Arnfelser-Lendl Martin, Sankt Josef (Weststeiermark)
Arnreiter Willi, Bad Schallerbach
Artlieb Martin, Korneuburg
Artner Eva Maria, Olbendorf
Aschaber Manfred, Kirchberg in Tirol
Aschenbrenner Jörg, Seyring
Aspelmayr Melanie, Bad Wimsbach
Bacher Claudia, Thalgau
Bacher Josef, Aschbach
Bachinger Andrea, St. Georgen
Bäck Carmen, Fohnsdorf
Balak Michael, Salzburg
Balba Sandra, Getzersdorf
BAND Marie-Sophie, Sulz im Wienerwald
Bartek Edith, Groß Gerungs
Bartek Thomas, Groß Gerungs
Bärtl Brigitte, Gerasdorf
Barwasny Isabella, Wattens
Bauer Elisabeth, Eggendorf
Bauer Evelin, Grafendorf bei Hartberg
Bauer Michelle, Ehrenhausen
Baumann Gerald, Kapfenberg
Baumgartner Johann, Wr. Neudorf
Baumhackl Helmut, Weiz
Baumhackl Karin, Weiz
Baxa Robert, Wien
Beck Beatrix, Wien
Bellon Isabelle, Grödig
Belohrad Larissa, Wr. Neudorf
Benedetti Ariane, Götzens
Berger Doris, Voitsberg
Berger Liselotte, Wien
Berger Michaela, Weiz
Bergner Evelyn, Grödig
Besenböck Nicole, Salzburg
Bichler Carina, Lenzing
BIEHL Birgit, Pressbaum
Blauensteiner Edith, St.Pölten
Blecha Herta, Diendorf
Böck Manuela, Wien
Böck Tamara, Raschala
Bodenhagen Karsten, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Bogatic Milan, Eichgraben
Bogg Karl, Matzendorf
Bohuminsky Beate, Maria Rain
Brandl Angelika, Klagenfurt
Brandstetter Lukas, KIRCHDORF/Krems
Brantner Monika, Roitham
Brauner Birgit, Reidling
Breitenberger Thomas, Pischelsdorf in der Steiermark
Brenninger Gerald, Graben
Breuer Nicole, Bairach
Bruckmüller Doris, Wien
Brunner Anita, Diesendorf
Buchegger Tobias, Leoben
Bucher Andreas, Judenburg
Buchholzer Kerstin, Sollenau
Burchell Caroline, Innsbruck
Certov Martina, Ferlach
Charni Romana, St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Charvat Andrea, Eichgraben
Czernik Daniela, Wien
Dannhofer Gerald, Gutau
Darrie Sonja, Wien
Davok Doris, Weitersfeld an der Mur
Davok Erwin, Weitersfeld an der Mur
de Buigne Vanessa, Kaindorf
Deinbacher Ulla, Neulengbach
Dengg Christian, Stainz
Derflinger Evelyn, Ybbs
Diewald Daniela, Steinabrückl
Diewald Werner, Steinabrückl
Dinnebier Marion, Bodensdorf
Dober Michaela, Hausmening
Döberl Leopold, Grünbach
Dohr Katrin, Unterpreitenegg
Dolina Claudia, Bad Vöslau
Dolzer Maria, Aigen
Doppler Herbert, Langenlebarn
Dötzlhofer Doris, St. Martin
Dresbach Silvia, Lang
Dworak Manfred, Obergrafendorf
Dworak Sebastian, Ober-Grafendorf
Ebner Doris, Kronstorf
Ebner Katrin, Leoben
Eckstein Barbara, Pöttsching
Eder Andrea, Neulengbach
Eder Dietmar, Hüttendorf
Eder Gottfried, Wimpassing an der Leitha
Eder Sonja, Scharnstein
Edermayer Michael, Amstetten
Edinger Monika, Kufstein
Egger Brigitte, Hartberg
Eichmeir Claudia, Graz,11.Bez.:Mariatrost
Eisendle Sigrid, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Eisenmenger Nina, Wien
Elbert Franz, Oberpiesting
Ellmerer Rafaela, Schwoich
Elpel Brigitte, Langenlebarn
Endstrasser Luisa, St. Johann in Tirol
Endstrasser- Matt Elke, St. Johann in Tirol
Engel Antje, Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer
Engel Gabriele, Marchtrenk
Eppelsheimer Hanna, Sulz im Wienerwald
Fabian Lisa, St.Stefan
Fahrecker Claudia, Wien
Fasching Markus, Wien
Feitzlmayr Christina, Linz
Felber Elisabeth, Salzburg
Fellner Barbara, Linz
Ferstl Heinz, Loipersbach
Feugier Dominique, Apetlon
Feurer Sabine, Strasshof
Fidan Sabrina, Steinabrückl
Fiedler Ingeborg, Kasten
Figl Monika, Golling
Fischer Margot, Wien
Fischlhammer Martina, Zottmann
Fitzthum Elisabeth, Laaben
FLEISCHHACKER Nicole, Wien
Flek Sybille, Tattendorf
Forjan Birgit, St. Andrä
Forjan Franz, Jennersdorf
Frank Thomas, Bad Pirawarth
Frauscher Sarina, Sankt Marienkirchen am Hausruck
Friedl Renate, Gamlitz
Friedl Tamara, Traiskirchen
Friedreich Silvia, Stetten
Fröhlich Isabella, Schönborn
Fröhlich Rosemarie, Wr.Neudorf
Froschauer Leonie, Siezenheim
Froschauer-Kernbeiss Bernhard, Radisch
Fuhrmann Thomas, Burgauberg
Furian Sylvia, Wolfsberg
Furtmüller Gudrun, Schwertberg
Gabler-Redl Martina, Rosenburg
Gaisbauer Sabine, Bruckneudorf
Gangl Christian, Gutau
Gansinger Karin, Kirchstetten
Ganzberger Maria, St. Georgen
Gasperl Michaela, Bad Mitterndorf
Gasser Berthold, Breitenwaida
Gaube Stefanie, Klagenfurt
Gebetsroither Ingrid, Laakirchen
Geiger Martina, Pinsdorf
Geist Manuela, Wien
Gintner Birgit, Freistadt
Glanz Melanie, Neustift bei Güssing
Godderidge Elisabeth, Bad Vöslau
Goldgruber Claudia, St.Ruprecht
Graf Elke, Parndorf
Graßler Kerstin, St. Margarethen
Greinstetter Inge, Eferding
Grilnberger Georg, Brunn/Gebirge
Großbötzl J. Günther, Ohlsdorf
Groth Alexander, Stans
Grubelnig Manuela, St. Andrä
Gruber Sabrina, Schwanenstadt
Gruber Sonja, Gr. Weikersdorf
Grünbichler Sabine, Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal
Grundtner Erich, Apetlon
Gschwent Karl, Michelbach Dorf
Guba Christoph, Schwanenstadt
Gubik Ulrike, Rannersdorf
Güli Andreas, Siget in der Wart
Günther Carolin, Feldbach
Gutmann Anita, Grünbach
Gutmann Elisabeth, Grünbach
Guttmann Margit, Baumgartenberg
Guttmann Rainer, Weiden/See
Haas Viktoria, Linz
Haberger Hermann, Sipbachzell
Haberreiter Andrea, Bockfliess
Haberreiter Karl, Bockfließ
Hadziefendic Kasim, Freistadt
Hafele Sara, Wildermieming
Hahn Brigitte, Wien
Haider Martin, Pregarten
Hammerl Johannes, Mödling
Hamscha Sabine, Neusiedl am See
Hanke-Aberer Astrid, Bürmoos
Hartenfelser Susanne, Seibersdorf
Harter Astrid, Ziersdorf
Hartl Melanie, Theresienfeld
Hartmann Ingerle Sabine, Fischamend-Markt
Hauer Helga, Aigen i. Mühlkreis
Heininger Michaela, Wien
Heinzel Sonja, Tulbing
Hermann Linde, Wien
Hetzel Eva, Schönau an der Donau
Heyderer Ursula, Guntramsdorf
Hinkel Iris, Wien
Hinterholzer Tabitha, Westendorf
Hinterplattner Georg, Schwanenstadt
Hirsch Romana, St. Pölten
HOCHGATTER Sabine, Eichgraben
Hochreiter Julia, Wien
Hofbauer Monika, Brunn am Gebirge
Hofer Sabine, Ollersbach
Höhs Dieter, Gr. Weikersdorf
Hollerweger Bettina, Klosterneuburg
Höltmann Liane, Forchtenstein
Holzinger Harald, Kirchham
Holzinger Markus, Eisenerz
Holzmair Werner, Laakirchen
Horaczek Brigitte, Laaben
Horky Nicole, Traiskirchen
Horvath Beate, Neusiedl
Horvath Christina, Bruck/Leitha
Horvath Gabriela, Breitenfurt
Höttinger Claudia, Deutschkreutz
Höttinger Johann, Deutschkreutz
Hotzy Barbara, Schönfeld i.M.
Huber Birgit, Engerwitzdorf
Huber Christina, Forchtenstein
Huber Daniela, St. Valentin
Hubmann Christine, Innsbruck
Hueber Philippe, Oberperfuss
Huemer Bianca, Leonstein
Hüthmayr Hilde, Scharnstein
Hütter Andreas, Wien
Ille Carina, Wien
JAKLIN Julius, Sulz im Wienerwald
Jamböck Herbert, Fahndorf
Janko Iris, Graz
Jauker Melissa, Aigen im Mühlkreis
Jeindl Lena, Laxenburg
Joham Gerald, Twimberg
John Gerda, Linz
John Harald, Linz
Junga Susanne, Wien
Kahr Martina, Eitzing
Kainberger Martin, Berg bei Rohrbach
Kainz Tanja, Wr. Neustadt
Kaiser Sandra, Graz
Kalch Franz, Wien
Kalcher Martina, Wien
Kaltenegger Werner, St. Martin im Sulmtal
Kammerer Thomas, Wien
Kancz Doris, Lackendorf
Kancz Philip, Lackendorf
Kanzler-Bartosch Astrid, Wien
Kapfer Patrick, Kefermarkt
Kapfer Simone, Kefermarkt
Karasek Helga, Meggenhofen
Karner Hugo, Neudörfl
Karner Manuela, Bad St. Leonhard
Karner Michael, Bad St. Leonhard
Kaser Nadine, Linz
Katzgraber Johann Christian, Edlitz
Kellner Beatrice, Bad Fischau
Kern Helmut, Werndorf
Kerschner Christoph, Waidhofen an der Thaya
Kickmaier Barbara, Graz
Kisser Ernst, Bockfließ
Kisser Waltraud, Bockfließ
Kitzmüller Xaver, Haslach an der Mühl
Klammer Nicole, Leobendorf
Klapper Jörg, Wiener Neustadt
Klaus Christa, Gunskirchen
Klaus Nicole, Linz
Klee Jutta, Pressbaum
Kleinpötzl Sarah, Regau
Klesch Brigitte, Trofaiach
Kling Benjamin, Sankt Georgen im Attergau
Knipfer Johann, Wiesen
Knogler, Dipl.Ing. Thomas, Wien
Knuplesch Martina, Gössendorf
Koch Annelies, Bruck an der Leitha
Köck Astrid, Graz
Kofler Michaela, Attnang-Puchheim
Koinig Christian, Wolfsberg
Koller Reinhard, Micheldorf
Kolm Theresa, Grödig
Koppensteiner Edith, Tribuswinkel
Koppensteiner Elisabeth, Wien
Koppensteiner Marion, Tulln
Koppler Nina, Edt
Korbel Robér, Mödling
Kornfeld Herbert, Wr. Neustadt
Kovacs Michaela, Eisenstadt
Kratochvil Peter, Pachfurth
Kremser Karl, Perchtoldsdorf
Krenn Karin, Takern II
Krepp Uwe, Schlierbach
Kreuzer Mario, Maria Rojach
Kriz Alexandra, Wien
Kriz Doris, Wien
Krobath Harald, Eitweg
Kröll Josef, Deutschlandsberg
Kröpfl Hermine, Ebenthal
Kruiss Birgit, Baumgarten
Kruschina Norbert, Posselsdorf
Kuhlkamp Oliver, St. Johann in Tirol
Kulmer Karin, Gleisdorf
Kummerer Markus, Mistelbach
Kunse-Füricht Regina, Steyregg
Kuntschik Alois, Klein-Engersdorf
Kupplent Astrid, Kirchenviertel
Kürnsteiner Isabella, Engerwitzdorf
Kuster Brigitte, Eggendorf
Lackner Julia, Gramastetten
Lajtos Mercedes, Lanzenkirchen
Lan Ilse, Baden
Lattus Melanie, Moosbrunn
Lauer Sonja, Rauchwart
Leger Anna, Hönigsberg
Lehnert Alexandra, Frauendorf an der Schmida
Leitgeb Lisa, Werndorf
Leitner Christiane Ulrike, Sankt Gotthard im Mühlkreis
Leitner Dana, Erl
Leitner Tamara, St. Pölten
Leitner Viola, Spital am Semmering
Lengdorfer Huberta, Gröbming
Leonhardsberger Barbara, Linz
Leputsch Sabine, Laa/Thaya
Lerch Carolin, Thal
Leschanz Elisabeth, Ebenthal
Leschanz Michael, Ebenthal
Leutgeb Andrea, Aigen i. M.
Lichtenegger Sandra, Aich
Linke Claudia, Bruck/Leitha
Linsbichler Anton, Hirtenberg
Linsbichler Sylvia, Günselsdorf
List Brigitte, Wien
Löbcke Sabine, Unterrohr
Lohmer Martina, Brunn am Gebirge
Loos Yvonne, Hallein
Luidold Barbara, Lassing
Lunzer Bina, Purkersdorf
Lyck Kathrin, Zeltweg
Mader Alice, Amstetten
Maderthaner Leticia, Schwaz
Madlmayr Dagmar, Schlägl
Mahr Peter, Ohne Angabe
Maichin Andreas, Unterrohr
Maier Susanne, Deutsch Goritz
Makovich Daniela, Baumgarten
Mally Angelika, Wien
Marl Sabine, Bad Aussee
Maurer Oswald, Matzendorf
Mauritsch Gloria, Wolfsberg
Maurmair Martina, Salzburg
Mayer René, Wien
Mayerhofer Alexandra, Wien
Mayr Christian, Aschach
Mayr Rosemarie, Niederndorf
Mayr Sarah, Haag
Mayrhofer Michaela, Wien
Mischkulnig Birgit, St. Magdalen
Mittermüller Bianca, Dechantskirchen
Moritzer Helmut, Kirchbichl
Mösel Brigitte, Breitenfurt
MOSER Helmut, Wolfsgraben
Moser Markus, Rechnitz
Moser Martin, Schwertberg
Moser Sabine, Ebbs
Mucha Sabine, Wiener Neustadt
Mühlbacher Elisabeth, Maria Taferl
Müller-Hitzl Nicole, St. Georgen
Nemenyi Zoltan, Bachmanning
Nerat Verena, Salzburg
Neuhofer Heidemarie, Laakirchen
Neumayer Nadine, Purbach am Neusiedler See
Neuwirth Bettina, Tattendorf
Neworal Margit, Hirtenberg
Niederkofler Tanja, Villach
Niklas Peter, Steinbrunn
Nikodem Harald, Wien
Ninaus Oliver, Lasselsdorf
Niszler Hannelore, Baden
Novak Roswitha, Tillmitsch Links der Laßnitz
Nowack Dunja, Proleb
Nowak Martina, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Obermaier Margit, Wien
Odlozilik Gerald, Mannsdorf
Oeltze Renate, Linz
Ogris Bettina, Sankt Martin im Mühlkreis
Olsacher Nadia, Gödersdorf
Oosterhoff Mareike, Ohne Angabe
Oosterhoff Mareike, St. Johann in Tirol
Opavsky Tamara, Wien
Österreicher Gerlinde, Sollenau
Otterbach Heinrich, Wiener Neustadt
Pachler Jürgen, Trofaiach
Pachler Susanna, Erlach a. d. Pitten
Palmberger Andreas, Hof am Leithagebirge
Patrias Karin Monika, Sieghartskirchen
Patscheider Susanne, Losenstein
Pawel Romana, Auerstal
Peheim Alexandra, Graz,08.Bez.:Sankt Peter
Pelikan Julia, Wien
Pelz Nikolaus, Gratkorn
Peternel Robert, Poggersdorf
Petrzelka Walter, Hartberg
Petz Reinhold, Strallegg
Pfahnl Patricia, Perg
Pfaller Jasmin, Salzburg
Pfeiffer Angelika, Wien
Pfister Jasmin, Kramsach
Pfisterer Robert, Wr. Neustadt
Pichler Gabriela, Sittendorf
Piculjan Gabriele, Stattegg
Pils Gerlinde, Möllersdorf
Pimperl Markus, Kaindorf
Pint Anton, Jennersdorf
Pint Eveline, St.Peter Freienstein
Plaimer Birgit, Utzenaich
Pohler Christian, Klagenfurt
Polaschegg Lisa, Graz,04.Bez.:Lend
Pollak Martina, Kirchstetten
Pongratz Beate, Wolfsberg
Pörnbacher-Reischl Carmen, Wals
Posch Marianne, Schildbach
Posch-Pfeffer Nicole, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Praschberger Maria, Niederndorf
Preinstorfer Elke, Ohlsdorf
Prenosil Stefan, Wien
Prischl Ludwig, Gänserndorf
Prischl Silvia, Gänserndorf
PROCHASKA Manfred, Pressbaum
Proksch Christine, St. Pölten
Prutscher Regina, Seyring
Puchebner Katharina, Amstetten
Pummer Günther, Wien
Puregger Daniela, Innsbruck
Putz Gerald, Grödig
Putzengruber Mariana, Kematen in Tirol
Rab Dominik, Klagenfurt
Rabl F.Günter, Wien
Rabl Günter Franz, Mitterndorf an der Fischa
Radinger Jaqueline, Haslach an der Mühl
Radis Jeanette, Klagenfurt
Radis Jeanette, Klagenfurt,01.Bez.:Innere Stadt
Rainer Sibylla, Deutschlandsberg
Ramsebner Petra, Hinterstoder
Raß Andreas, St. Stefan
Rauherz Karin, Zillingtal
Rebhandl Eva, Rohrbach
Reibel Gabriela, Schwechat
Reich Natascha, Sierndorf
Reindl Bianca, Lambach
Reindl Melanie, Linz
Reinmayr Beatrix, Stainz
Reiterich Gerda, Baumgarten
Remich Angelika, Trofaiach
Resch Anton, Hofstätten an der Raab
Resch Petra, Hofstätten an der Raab
Riedl Peter, Wien
Riedl-Dorn Christa, Ernstbrunn
Riedmann Markus, Westendorf
Riegler Karl, Klagenfurt
Riesner Eveline, Lasberg
Riesner Manuel, Lasberg
Ritzinger - Grienberger Barbara, Seefeld
Rocil Sophie, St.Magdalen
Romanescu Romana, Graz
Rom-Sapper Brigitte, Sankt Radegund bei Graz
Rosenauer Bianca, Vöcklabruck
Rosner Iris, Wien
Rossak Christian, Utzenaich
Rössl Adelgunde, Langenzersdorf
Roth Roman, Neumarkt im Mühlkreis
Rubik Kurt, Gänserndorf
Rust Thomas, Graz,12.Bez.:Andritz
Rybar Cornelia, Wien
Sahle Claudia, Salzburg
SALBABA Regina, Neusiedl am See
Samberger Norbert, Aich
Sammereyer Renate, Rottenbach
Sammereyer Tobias, Rottenbach
Sandbichler Janina, Prutz
Sandbichler Margarete, Prutz
Santner Eva, Wartberg
Saukel Erika, Wr. Neudorf
Scharf Herbert, Deutsch-Wagram
Schätti Ute, Kiefersfelden
Schatz Ingeborg, Naarn
Schauer Peter, Enns
Schausberger Patricia, Höflein an der Donau
Scheidleder Ronald, Seewalchen am Attersee
Scheuch Margit, Ziersdorf
Schichtle Reinhold, Salzburg
Schiebendrein Eva, Wien
Schifter Barbara, Ohne Angabe
Schilling Renate, Bad Sauerbrunn
Schmid Denise, Wien
SCHMIDT Andrea, Pressbaum
Schmidt Arthur, Baden
SCHMIDT Günter, Pressbaum
Schmied Christine, Wien
Schmölz Gisela, Wien
Schneeweiß Brigitte, Neuhofen
Schneider Brigitte, Hall in Tirol
Schneider Miriam, Wien
Schnopfhagen Denise, Sieghartskirchen
Schonaklener Erwin, Pottenstein
Schönauer Romana, Leonding
Schuhmacher Susanne, Steinabrückl
Schuster Nadine, Gödersdorf
Schwaiger Andrea, Hönigsberg
Schwaiger Harald, Sankt Jakob-Breitenau
Schwarzer Susanne, Perchtoldsdorf
Schwärzler Renate, Graz
Schwendinger Katharina, Kalsdorf bei Graz
Seber Michel, Laakirchen
Seehofer - Humpel Anneliese, Schwanberg
Seidenschmiedt Dorothea, Wien
Seidl Gabriele, Horn
Seitinger Heinz, Allerheiligen i.M.
Serton Gunda, Tillmitsch Links der Laßnitz
Siegl Jürgen, Wallendorf
Sima Stefan, Frauental
Slotta-Bachmayr Leopold) Dr. Slotta-Bachmayr Leopold, Ohne Angabe
Slotta-Bachmayr Leopold, Salzburg
Spari Melanie, Stainz
Spieler Manfred, Rassach
Spieß Isabella, Bruck/Leitha
Spildener Daniel, Gerhaus
Spitzl Wilma, Wien
Stania Waltraud, Mauerbach
Stark Tamara, Berndorf
Starzinger Martina, Ohlsdorf
Stefanits Edith, Hartberg
Stefanzl Ulrike, Sigless
Steger Helgard, St.Pölten
Steib Nadine, Kirchdorf/Krems
Steidl Helmut, Jois
Steiner Erich, Innsbruck
Steiner Marianne, Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Steiner Michael, Gänserndorf
Steinerberger Sandra, Edt
Steinlechner Christian, Gerasdorf
Steinschaden-Borek Marion, Engabrunn
Steyer Birgit, Gosdorf
Stidl Eleonora, Neumitterndorf
Stix Verena, Matzen
Stockreiter Gisela, Weissenbach an der Triesting
Stopper Katja, Leibnitz
Stradner Beate, Kapfenberg
Stranig Heidi, Spittal an der Drau
Strasser Peter, Gr. Weikersdorf
Straub Ilse, Oberfellabrunn
Straub Robert, Pottendorf
Straub Sonja, Pottendorf-Landegg
Strauss Herbert, Ebenthal
Strauss Vanessa, Obervogau
Strebl Margarethe, Wegscheid am Kamp
Streimetweger Gerhard, Sollenau
Strohdorfer Susanne, Tulln an der Donau
Stumm Anton, Wien
Sturm Astrid, Leonding
Sturm Eva-Maria, Tumeltsham
Surböck Elisabeth, Wien
Süss Manfred, Wien
SZIRBA Edith, Eichgraben
Tamegger Barbara, Wien
Tarmann Marta, Wien
Taucha Catharina, Weidling
Tauser Gottfried, Großpesendorf
Theisl Simone, Ettendorf bei Stainz
Tiefenbacher Harald, St. Ulrich
Tomaschofsky Horst, Diendorf
Traffler Michael, Unterpremstätten
Trippold Markus, St. Stefan
Tscheppe Christine, St. Georgen/Stfg.
Tutschek Cara, Wien
Umschaden Joachim, St. Georgen im Lavanttal
Urdl Silvia, Wr. Neustadt
Urschler Gudrun, Grossklein
Vacha Andrea, Wien
Vacha Peter, Wien
Vadina Natascha, Sollenau
Valda Verena, Wien
Veronik Monika, St.Stefan
Virag Rene, Prottes
Völker Judith, Mödling
Vysata Ilse, Berndorf
Vyziblo Gabriele, Wimpassing
Wachsmann Simone, Schwanenstadt
Wagner Horst, Enns
Wallner Katrin, Gmunden
Walsberger Judith, Theresienfeld
Watzek Dieter, Sankt Lorenzen im Mürztal
Weber Christoph, Vorchdorf
Weber Georg, Windigsteig
Weber Gerald, Bocksdorf
Weber Ingrid, Wien
Weber Karl, Wien
Weber Regina, Ohlsdorf
Weber Tanja, Fels am Wagram
Weber Uwe, Pöls
Wehweck - Enders Renate, Kiefersfelden
Weidinger Lisa, Kürnberg
Wellenhofer Doris, Kottingbrunn
Weninger Franz, Neckenmarkt
Wenz Karin, Mannersdorf
Wessig Tina, Innermanzing
Widl Daniela, St. Georgen
Wieland Susanne, Salzburg
Wiesmüller Elke, Wr. Neudorf
Wiggenhauser Florian, Gaspoltshofen
Winter Renate, Stallhofen
Wishofer Christoph, Fels am Wagram
Wistrela-Lacek Eva, Wien
Wögerbauer Andreas, Schwanenstadt
Wögerer-Austaller Alexandra, Bad Wimsbach
Wöhrer Michaela, Matzendorf
Woldeck Regina, Graz,14.Bez.:Eggenberg
Wurzer Ronald, Pöllau
Zarfl Alexander, St. Andrä
Zeidler Karin, Schwanberg
Zeidler Walter, Schwanberg
Zeller Claudia, Feldkirchen an der Donau
Zeller-Mitschitz Claudia, Mauer bei Melk
Zemsky Susanna, Wien
Zilka Christine, Wien
Zwischenbrugger Peter, Söll